Bell La Tranquila Villa
Located about 10 minutes' drive from Reserva de Lobos Marinos, Bell La Tranquila Villa Playa Dorada hotel offers access to tourist attractions throughout Playa Dorada.
Attractions, you can find 2.1 km from this Playa Dorada hotel, include Utedyc Recreational Park Santa Clara.
Certain rooms feature views of the garden.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Parking
In the room
- Air conditioning
Important notice
Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
Check-out: from 10:00 until 13:00
Frequently asked questions
- 🕌
What famous landmarks are located close to the Bell La Tranquila Villa hotel?
Reserva de Lobos Marinos, set 4.7 km from the Bell La Tranquila Villa hotel, as well as Utedyc Recreational Park Santa Clara placed about a 25-minute walk away are well worth visiting. - ❓
Is parking available at Bell La Tranquila Villa hotel free of charge?
Parking is provided at Bell La Tranquila Villa hotel for free. - 🕑
What time does check-in begin at the Bell La Tranquila Villa hotel?
Guests of the Bell La Tranquila Villa hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 15:00. - 🕗
What is the latest we can check out from Bell La Tranquila Villa hotel?
Guests of Bell La Tranquila Villa hotel should be ready to check out at 13:00. - ❓
What is the cancellation policy offered at the Playa Dorada hotel?
Free cancellation is provided to the guests of the Playa Dorada hotel. For more information, contact the hotel management.